The 87th Oscar Nomination was finished last night. Birdman and The Grand Budapest Hotel were the lead winners of Oscars.

Actor in a Supporting Role:
Robert Duvall, “The Judge”
Ethan Hawke, “Boyhood”
Edward Norton, “Birdman”
Mark Ruffalo, “Foxcatcher”
J.K. Simmons, “Whiplash” WINNER
JK Simmons

Costume Design:
“The Grand Budapest Hotel” WINNER
m_GrandBudapestHotel_D[1]

“Inherent Vice”
“Into the Woods”
“Maleficent”
“Mr. Turner”

Makeup and Hairstyling:
“Foxcatcher”
“The Grand Budapest Hotel” WINNER
“Guardians of the Galaxy”

Foreign Language Film:
“Ida,” Poland WINNER
ida[1]

“Leviathan,” Russia
“Tangerines,” Estonia
“Timbuktu,” Mauritania
“Wild Tales,” Argentina

Live Action Short Film
“Aya”
“Boogaloo and Graham”
“Butter Lamp”
“Parvaneh”
“The Phone Call” WINNER
phone-call-evite[1]

Documentary Short Subject
“Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1” WINNER
B-fuCZWIgAA1iiH[1]

“Joanna”
“Our Curse”
“The Reaper (La Parka)”
“White Earth”

Sound Mixing
“American Sniper”
“Birdman”
“Interstellar”
“Unbroken”
“Whiplash” WINNER
whiplash-featured-image-1179x520[1]

Sound Editing
“American Sniper” WINNER
sniper_screencap-800x430[1]

“Birdman”
“The Hobbitt: The Battle of the Five Armies”
“Interstellar”
“Unbroken”

Best Supporting Actress
Patricia Arquette, “Boyhood” WINNER
Laura Dern, “Wild”
Keira Knightley, “The Imitation Game”
Emma Stone, “Birdman”
Meryl Streep, “Into the Woods”

Visual Effects
“Captain America: The Winter Soldier”
“Dawn of the Planet of the Apes”
“Guardians of the Galaxy”
“Interstellar” WINNER
interstellar+new+banner[1]

“X-Men: Days of Future Past”

Animated Short Film
“The Bigger Picture”
“The Dam Keeper”
“Feast” WINNER
FEAST_still[1]

“Me and My Moulton”
“A Single Life”

Animated Feature Film
“Big Hero 6” WINNER
big-hero-6_banner[1]

“The Boxtrolls”
“How to Train Your Dragon 2”
“Song of the Sea”
“The Tale of the Princess Kaguya”

Production Design
“The Grand Budapest Hotel” WINNER
“The Imitation Game”
“Interstellar”
“Into the Woods”
“Mr. Turner”

Cinematography
“Birdman” WINNER

“The Grand Budapest Hotel”
“Ida”
“Mr. Turner”
“Unbroken”

Film Editing
“American Sniper”
“Boyhood”
“The Grand Budapest Hotel”
“The Imitation Game”
“Whiplash” WINNER

Documentary Feature
“Citizenfour” WINNER
citizenfour1[1]

“Finding Vivian Maier”
“Last Days in Vietnam”
“The Salt of the Earth”
“Virunga”

Original Song
“Everything Is Awesome,” “The Lego Movie”
“Glory,” “Selma” WINNER
Selma-2015-online[1]

“Grateful, “Beyond the Lights”
“I”m Not Gonna Miss You,” “Glen Campbell: I’ll Be Me”
“Lost Stars,” “Begin Again”

Original Score
“The Grand Budapest Hotel” WINNER
“The Imitation Game”
“Interstellar”
“Mr. Turner”
“The Theory of Everything”

Original Screenplay
“Birdman” WINNER
“Boyhood”
“Foxcatcher”
“The Grand Budapest Hotel”
“Nightcrawler”

Adapted Screenplay
“American Sniper”
“The Imitation Game” WINNER
The-Imitation-Game-Poster-slice-1024x539[1]

“Inherent Vice”
“The Theory of Everything”
“Whiplash”

Directing
Alejandro González Iñárritu, “Birdman” WINNER
Untitled-6

Richard Linklater, “Boyhood”
Bennett Miller, “Foxcatcher”
Wes Anderson, “The Grand Budapest Hotel”
Morten Tyldum, “The Imitation Game”

Best Actor
Steve Carell, “Foxcatcher”
Bradley Cooper, “American Sniper”
Benedict Cumberbatch, “The Imitation Game”
Michael Keaton, “Birdman”
Eddie Redmayne, “The Theory of Everything” WINNER
Untitled-4

Best Actress
Marion Cotillard, “Two Days, One Night”
Felicity Jones, “The Theory of Everything”
Julianne Moore, “Still Alice” WINNER
Julianne-Moore[1]

Rosamund Pike, “Gone Girl”
Reese Witherspoon, “Wild”

Best Picture
“American Sniper”
“Birdman” WINNER
“Boyhood”
“The Grand Budapest Hotel”
“The Imitation Game”
“Selma”
“The Theory of Everything”
“Whiplash”